Watch FIFA World Cup Live Streaming and Schedule

Playstore tv online indonesia
Streaming UEFA Euro Indonesia Online Streaming UEFA Euro Indonesia online

Loading...
HERE Live streaming and schedule for the 2014 World Cup Brazil – Phase Groups , 16 , 8 large , quarter-finals , semi- finals and finals .

FIFA World Cup match schedules 20th 2014 previously announced in Zurich on October 20, 2011 . There are 64 matches that will compete , spread in 12 cities .

Sao Paulo became a place of honor took place the opening match , Opening Match , on June 12, 2014 . While Rio de Janeiro was chosen as the final determinant of the location of the most prestigious football tournament in the world .

A total of thirty- two ( 32 ) national team has qualified among others

Conmebol : Brazil ( host ) , Argentina , Colombia , Chile , Ecuador and Cameroon .

AFC : Japan , Australia , Iran , South Korea

CONCACAF : United States , Costa Rica , Mexico , and Honduras

Africa ( CAF ) : Nigeria , Ivory Coast , Ghana , Algeria and Uruguay .

Europe ( UEFA ) : Netherlands , Italy , Belgium , Germany , Switzerland , Russia , Bosnia , Britain , Spain , Croatia , France , Portugal and Greece

The team entered the final round of PD 2010, but this year is the failed North Korea , South Africa , New Zealand , Paraguay , Denmark , Serbia , Slovakia , and Slovenia .

Final determination of the pot drawing and schedule group phase matches will be held in Costa do Sauipe Resort , Mata de São João , Bahia on the 6th of December , 2013, approximately 23:00 pm .

This thirty-second national team will be divided into four pots . For pot 1 consists of host Brazil and the seven best team according to FIFA rankings last October . The seven countries including Spain , Germany , Argentina , Colombia , Belgium , Uruguay and Switzerland . While the other pot is determined based on geography and other criteria .

PHASE GROUP

Allowance schedule : Group A , Group B , Group C , Group D , Group E , Group F , Group G , and Group H.

TGL WIB Grup MATCH (Tempat) SKOR
13-Jun 03:00 A Brazil vs Kroasia (Sao Paulo)
13-Jun 23:00 A Meksiko vs Kamerun (Natal)
14-Jun 02:00 B Spanyol vs Belanda (Salvador)
14-Jun 05:00 B Chile vs Australia (Cuiaba)
14-Jun 23:00 C Kolumbia vs Yunani (Belo Horizonte)
15-Jun 02:00 D Uruguay vs Kosta Rika (Fortaleza)
15-Jun 05:00 D Inggris vs Italia (Manaus)
15-Jun 08:00 C Pantai Gading vs Jepang (Recife)
15-Jun 23:00 E Swiss vs Ekuador (Brasilia)
16-Jun 02:00 E Perancis vs Honduras (Porto Alegre)
16-Jun 05:00 F Argentina vs Bosnia-Herzegovina (Rio De Janeiro)
16-Jun 23:00 G Jerman vs Portugal (Salvador)
17-Jun 02:00 F Iran vs Nigeria (Curitiba)
17-Jun 05:00 G Ghana vs Amerika Serikat (Natal)
17-Jun 23:00 H Belgia vs Aljazair (Belo Horizonte)
18-Jun 02:00 A Brazil vs Meksiko (Fortaleza)
18-Jun 05:00 H Rusia vs Republik Korea (Cuiaba)
18-Jun 23:00 B Australia vs Belanda (Porto Alegre)
19-Jun 02:00 B Spanyol vs Chile (Rio De Janeiro)
19-Jun 05:00 A Kamerun vs Kroasia (Manaus)
19-Jun 23:00 C Kolumbia vs Pantai Gading (Brasilia)
20-Jun 02:00 D Uruguay vs Inggris (Sao Paulo)
20-Jun 05:00 C Jepang vs Yunani (Natal)
20-Jun 23:00 D Italia vs Kosta Rika (Recife)
21-Jun 02:00 E Swiss vs Perancis (Salvador)
21-Jun 05:00 E Honduras vs Ekuador (Curitiba)
21-Jun 23:00 F Argentina vs Iran (Belo Horizonte)
22-Jun 02:00 G Jerman vs Ghana (Fortaleza)
22-Jun 05:00 F Nigeria vs Bosnia-Herzegovina (Cuiaba)
22-Jun 23:00 H Belgia vs Rusia (Rio De Janeiro)
23-Jun 02:00 H Republik Korea vs Aljazair (Porto Alegre)
23-Jun 05:00 G Amerika Serikat vs Portugal (Manaus)
23-Jun 23:00 B Australia vs Spanyol (Curitiba)
23-Jun 23:00 B Belanda vs Chile (Sao Paulo)
24-Jun 03:00 A Kamerun vs Brazil (Brasilia)
24-Jun 03:00 A Kroasia vs Meksiko (Recife)
24-Jun 23:00 D Italia vs Uruguay (Natal)
24-Jun 23:00 D Kosta Rika vs Inggris (Belo Horizonte)
25-Jun 03:00 C Jepang vs Kolumbia (Cuiaba)
25-Jun 03:00 C Yunani vs Pantai Gading (Fortaleza)
25-Jun 23:00 F Nigeria vs Argentina (Porto Alegre)
25-Jun 23:00 F Bosnia-Herzegovina vs Iran (Salvador)
26-Jun 03:00 E Honduras vs Swiss (Manaus)
26-Jun 03:00 E Ekuador vs Perancis (Rio De Janeiro)
26-Jun 23:00 G Amerika Serikat vs Jerman (Recife)
26-Jun 23:00 G Portugal vs Ghana (Brasilia)
27-Jun 03:00 H Republik Korea vs Belgia (Sao Paulo)
27-Jun 03:00 H Aljazair vs Rusia (Curitiba)

knockout phase

Round of 16/Quarter-finals

TGL WIB MATCH (Tempat) SKOR
28 Juni 2014 23:00 1st Grup A vs 2nd Grup B — Belo Horizonte
29 Juni 2014 03:00 1st Grup C vs 2nd Grup D — Rio de Janeiro
29 Juni 2014 23:00 1st Grup B vs 2nd Grup A — Fortaleza
30 Juni 2014 03:00 1st Grup D vs 2nd Grup C — Recife
30 Juni 2014 23:00 1st Grup E vs 2nd Grup F — Brasília
01 Juli 2014 03:00 1st Grup G vs 2nd Grup H — Porto Alegre
01 Juli 2014 23:00 1st Grup F vs 2nd Grup E — Sao Paulo
02 Juli 2014 03:00 1st Grup H vs 2nd Grup G — Salvador

QUARTER FINAL

Friday, July 4, 2014 , at 23:00 pm at the Estadio do Maracana , Rio de Janeiro .

Saturday, July 5, 2014 , 03:00 AM at Estadio Castelao , Fortaleza .

Saturday, July 5, 2014 , at 23:00 pm at the Estadio Nacional , Brasilia .

Sunday, July 6, 2014 , 03:00 pm at Arena Fonte Nova , Salvador .

Semifinal

Semi -finals : Wednesday, July 9, 2014 3:00 PM EDT at Estadio Mineirao , Belo Horizonte .

Semi -finals : Thursday, July 10, 2014 3:00 pm at the Arena de Sao Paulo .

FINAL

Third place match : Sunday , July 13, 2014 3:00 pm at the Estadio Nacional , Brasília .

Final Game : Monday, July 14, 2014 2:00 pm at the Estadio do Maracana , Rio de Janeiro .

Updated: Thursday, March 6th, 2014
Watch FIFA World Cup Live Streaming and Schedule, | Zen Enzen | 4.5